Main Menu

Tap by Region
Continents
Countries
U.S. States

Tap Topics
Awards
Dancers
Ensembles
Events
Lessons
Organizations
Videos Online
Web Sites

Performances
Music
Movies
Musicals
Television

Getting Started
About Tap
For Beginners

Learn to Tap
Online Tutorials
Steps A to Z
DVD Videos
How-To Books

More
Organizations
Online Videos
Tap Shop
Web Sites

Contents
Search
Site Map
Home Page


A Note From Kathie:
If you would like to add to, correct, or update any of the information on this Web site, you are invited to send a message or a letter to the email address or postal address on our Contact Us page.


Kathie Fry, Editor of Tap Dancing Resources
Kathie Fry, Editor
Tap Dancing Resources
| Contact Kathie |






All Results of the 2007 Tap Worlds

Information about all of the results at the 2007 Tap Dancing World Championships presented by the International Dance Organization (IDO).

Solo Female Children

1st | Garanina, Anna | Russia | Solo Female Children |
2nd | Fialova, Katerina | Czech Republic | Solo Female Children |
3rd | Zajec, Tamy | Croatia | Solo Female Children |
4th | Slobodyanskaya, Maria | Russia | Solo Female Children |
5th | Muller, Rachel | Switzerland | Solo Female Children |
6th | Soedradjat, Vera | Germany | Solo Female Children |
7th | Raschetti, Suela | Switzerland | Solo Female Children |
8th | Knezevic, Nikolina | Croatia | Solo Female Children |
9th | Metcalf, Chloe | South Africa | Solo Female Children |
10th | Vukoja, Andrea | Croatia | Solo Female Children |
11th | Biemann, Tabea | Germany | Solo Female Children |
12th | Krähenbühl, Sara | Switzerland | Solo Female Children |
13th | Klug, Hannah | Germany | Solo Female Children |
14th | Khaver, Darya | Ukraine | Solo Female Children |
15th | Snyman, Maune | South Africa | Solo Female Children |
16th | Leech, Seonaid | South Africa | Solo Female Children |
17th | Bikova, Valeriy | Russia | Solo Female Children |
18th | Vyziblova, Simona | Czech Republic | Solo Female Children |
19th | Kancilja, Nusa | Slovenia | Solo Female Children |
20th | Geugelin, Xenia | Germany | Solo Female Children |
21st | Kopcilova, Tereza | Czech Republic | Solo Female Children |
22nd | Lenti, Arianna | Italy | Solo Female Children |

Solo Female Juniors

1st | Reid, Nicole | Canada | Solo Female Juniors |
2nd | Kuznecova, Alina | Russia | Solo Female Juniors |
3rd | Muller, Shyrleen | Switzerland | Solo Female Juniors |
4th | Versfeld, Coralle | South Africa | Solo Female Juniors |
5th | Burckhardt, Alice | Switzerland | Solo Female Juniors |
6th | Barton, Erica | United States | Solo Female Juniors |
7th | Difelice, Celina | Canada | Solo Female Juniors |
8th (2WT) | Zajec, Vendy | Croatia | Solo Female Juniors |
8th (2WT) | Avbelj, Marusa | Slovenia | Solo Female Juniors |
10th | Flaten, Sarah | Canada | Solo Female Juniors |
11th | Mindrup, Jacqueline | Germany | Solo Female Juniors |
12th | Meyer, Julia | Germany | Solo Female Juniors |
13th | Kolmanova, Dominika | Czech Republic | Solo Female Juniors |
14th | Markovic, Barbara | Croatia | Solo Female Juniors |
15th | Harris, Alexandra | South Africa | Solo Female Juniors |
16th | Perejogina, Arina | Russia | Solo Female Juniors |
17th | Walasek, Kamila | Poland | Solo Female Juniors |
18th | Dora, Nagy | Hungary | Solo Female Juniors |
19th | Beneke, Nicole | South Africa | Solo Female Juniors |
20th | Engler, Kristina | Germany | Solo Female Juniors |
21st | Panijan, Marija | Croatia | Solo Female Juniors |
22nd | Selamet, Kim | Switzerland | Solo Female Juniors |
23rd | Zivkovic, Sara | Slovenia | Solo Female Juniors |
24th | Steele Ella | Canada | Solo Female Juniors |
25th | Beyer, Carolin | Germany | Solo Female Juniors |
26th | Tuckova, Eliska | Czech Republic | Solo Female Juniors |
27th | Kancilija, Klara | Slovenia | Solo Female Juniors |

Solo Female Adults

1st | Rupp, Sophie | Switzerland | Solo Female Adults |
2nd | Van Dyk, Janice | Canada | Solo Female Adults |
3rd | Meyer, Ursina | Switzerland | Solo Female Adults |
4th | Popovic, Deanira | Croatia | Solo Female Adults |
5th | Larralde, Edwige | France | Solo Female Adults |
6th | Kayser, Von, Kira | Germany | Solo Female Adults |
7th | Miller, Nicole | Canada | Solo Female Adults |
8th (2WT) | Casu, Ariella | Italy | Solo Female Adults |
8th (2WT) | Pilikova, Michaela | Czech Republic | Solo Female Adults |
10th | Wesseler, Julia | Germany | Solo Female Adults |
11th | Schwindt, Madeleine | Switzerland | Solo Female Adults |
12th | Dunse, Marsha | Germany | Solo Female Adults |
13th | Goulet, Jennie | Canada | Solo Female Adults |
14th | Gorodnitskaya, Anna | Ukraine | Solo Female Adults |
15th | Centurelli, Giorgia | Italy | Solo Female Adults |
16th | Ferk, Loreta | Croatia | Solo Female Adults |
17th | Kozlova, Aika | Russia | Solo Female Adults |
18th | Sullivan, Emma | United States | Solo Female Adults |
19th | Ferry, Elise | France | Solo Female Adults |
20th | Dajcman, Eva | Slovenia | Solo Female Adults |
21st | Fey, Annina | Switzerland | Solo Female Adults |
22nd | Chirkova, Tetyana | Ukraine | Solo Female Adults |
23rd | Kubakova, Gabriela | Czech Republic | Solo Female Adults |

Solo Male Children

1st | Staerk, Noah | Canada | Solo Male Children |
2nd | Heitmann, Till | Germany | Solo Male Children |
3rd | Versfeld, Taylor-Lee | South Africa | Solo Male Children |
4th | Reid, Andrew | Canada | Solo Male Children |
5th | Erhardt, Benjamin | Germany | Solo Male Children |
6th | Franic, Maro | Croatia | Solo Male Children |
7th | Van Eyk, Luke | South Africa | Solo Male Children |

Solo Male Juniors

1st | Jones, Christian | United States | Solo Male Juniors |
2nd | Leveille, Daniel | Switzerland | Solo Male Juniors |
3rd | Gorodeckiy, Leonid | Russia | Solo Male Juniors |
4th | Sobak, Marko | Croatia | Solo Male Juniors |
5th | Rufenacht, Luca | Switzerland | Solo Male Juniors |
6th | Feldhandler, Samuel | Germany | Solo Male Juniors |
7th | Lyashevych, Oleksiy | Ukraine | Solo Male Juniors |
8th | Budlovsky, Dominik | Czech Republic | Solo Male Juniors |
9th | Kemeny, Nikolai | Germany | Solo Male Juniors |
10th | Rufenacht, Marco | Switzerland | Solo Male Juniors |
11th | Bezdenezhnyh, Igor | Ukraine | Solo Male Juniors |
12th | Drakulic, Matic | Slovenia | Solo Male Juniors |
13th | Bowitz, Florian | Germany | Solo Male Juniors |
14th | Pomerants, Tambet | Estonia | Solo Male Juniors |
15th | Zalokar, Anton | Slovenia | Solo Male Juniors |

Solo Male Adults

1st | Borak, Daniel | Switzerland | Solo Male Adults |
2nd | Guenat, Gilles | Switzerland | Solo Male Adults |
3rd | Egger, Nicolas | Switzerland | Solo Male Adults |
4th | Vardon, Julien | France | Solo Male Adults |
5th | Lavergne, Damien | Canada | Solo Male Adults |
6th | Reimann, Kevin | Germany | Solo Male Adults |
7th | Savichev, Alexsey | Russia | Solo Male Adults |
8th | Kichikov, Alekseiy | Russia | Solo Male Adults |
9th | Ostapenko, Sergiy | Ukraine | Solo Male Adults |
10th | Vodlan, Sebastijan | Slovenia | Solo Male Adults |
11th | Unterlöhner, Fedor | Germany | Solo Male Adults |
12th | Vodlan, Luka | Slovenia | Solo Male Adults |
13th | Brune, Bastian | Germany | Solo Male Adults |
14th | Frohlinger, Joseph | Canada | Solo Male Adults |
15th | Reichow, Lucas | Germany | Solo Male Adults |
16th | Zanozin, Nikolay | Russia | Solo Male Adults |
17th | Le Roux, Jean-jaques | South Africa | Solo Male Adults |
18th | Cernak, Tomas | Slovakia | Solo Male Adults |
19th | Plajdicko, Vladimir | Slovakia | Solo Male Adults |

Duos Children

1st | D'angelo, Emanuele / D'angelo, Leonardo | Italy | Duos Children |
2nd | Marjanovic, Lucija / Zajec, Tamy | Croatia | Duos Children |
3rd | Versfeld, Taylor-Lee / Dhooge, Zoe | South Africa | Duos Children |
4th | Grkes, Misela / Jovic, Nikolina | Croatia | Duos Children |
5th | Biemann, Tabea / Biemann, Farina | Germany | Duos Children |
6th | Angileri, Gemma / Van Eyk, Luke | South Africa | Duos Children |
7th | Arens, Meriel / Meyer, Laura | Germany | Duos Children |
8th | Braica, Andrea / Knezevic, Nikolina | Croatia | Duos Children |
9th | Purchase, Carli / Leech, Seonaid | South Africa | Duos Children |
10th | Dulickova, Nikola / Stritecka, Veronika | Czech Republic | Duos Children |
11th | Tejnilova, Eva / Vyziblova, Simona | Czech Republic | Duos Children |
12th | Messerschmidt, Milan / Erhardt, Benjamin | Germany | Duos Children |

Duo Juniors

1st | Muller, Shyrleen / Gruaz, Moses | Switzerland | Duos Juniors |
2nd | Selamet, Elodie / Leveille, Daniel | Switzerland | Duos Juniors |
3rd | Witt, Stacey / Duchscher, Marissa | Canada | Duos Juniors |
4th | Kuznecova, Alina / Perejogina, Arina | Russia | Duos Juniors |
5th | Grobety, Olivia / Grobety, Rebecca | Switzerland | Duos Juniors |
6th | Panijan, Marija / Sobak, Marko | Croatia | Duos Juniors |
7th | Drzaic, Magdalena / Zajec, Vendy | Croatia | Duos Juniors |
8th | Senjor, Emanuela / Vatovec, Pia | Slovenia | Duos Juniors |
9th | Breulmann, Antonia / Morfeo, Chiara | Germany | Duos Juniors |
10th | Pala, Chiara / Di Matteo, Marta | Italy | Duos Juniors |
11th | Stepanova, Veronika / Chernyavskaya, Dariya | Russia | Duos Juniors |
12th | Lais, Linda / Steiert, Carmen | Germany | Duos Juniors |
13th | Harris, Alexandra / Versfeld, Coralle | South Africa | Duos Juniors |
14th | Beyer, Isabel / Beyer Carolin | Germany | Duos Juniors |
15th | Bosnjak, Betina / Zuvela, Rea-lucia | Croatia | Duos Juniors |
16th | Kancilija, Klara / Brezan, Meta | Slovenia | Duos Juniors |
17th | Adamik, Lukas / Fetsch, Pascal | Germany | Duos Juniors |
18th | Brown, Chantal / Louw, Candice | South Africa | Duos Juniors |
19th | Friskovec, Spela / Puncer, Maja | Slovenia | Duos Juniors |

Duos Adults

1st | Surbeck, Costel / Surbeck, Dorel | Switzerland | Duos Adults |
2nd | Borak, Daniel / Meyer, Ursina | Switzerland | Duos Adults |
3rd | Shustov, Viktor / Timofeev, Timofey | Russia | Duos Adults |
4th | Stepanova, Oksana / Zelhin, Hlib | Ukraine | Duos Adults |
5th | Helbling, Simone / Fuhrer, Marc | Switzerland | Duos Adults |
6th | Goluza, Mihaela / Popovic, Deanira | Croatia | Duos Adults |
7th | Cherkasova, Tatyana / Savichev, Alexsey | Russia | Duos Adults |
8th (2WT)| Van Dyk, Janice / Lavergne, Damien | Canada | Duos Adults |
8th (2WT) | Vodlan, Sebastijan / Vucajnk, Vesna | Slovenia | Duos Adults |
10th | Weisova, Alzbeta / Hrubec, Petr | Czech Republic | Duos Adults |
11th | Grubenmann, Nina / Zollig, Anna | Switzerland | Duos Adults |
12th | Gorodnitskaya, Anna / Lyashevych, Oleksiy | Ukraine | Duos Adults |
13th | Erboso, Silvia / Erboso, Federica | Italy | Duos Adults |
14th | Barton, Erica / Sullivan, Emma | United States | Duos Adults |
15th (2WT)| Chrobakova, Barbora / Tuschlova, Pavlina | Czech Republic | Duos Adults |
15th (2WT) | Jatsenko, Andrey / Kuznecov, Vladimir | Russia | Duos Adults |
17th | Ebersbach, Tassilo / Krämer, Lina | Germany | Duos Adults |
18th | Ferk, Loreta / Roko, Marija | Croatia | Duos Adults |
19th | Ferry, Elise / Ferry, Paul | France | Duos Adults |
20th | Breiter, Saskia / Duhme, Michaela | Germany | Duos Adults |
21st | Mayer, Katrin / Weiss, Julia | Germany | Duos Adults |
22nd | Aulicka, Marta / Kubisova, Alzbeta | Czech Republic | Duos Adults |

Trios Children

1st | Step & Jazz 2 | Croatia | Trios Children |
2nd | Dance Studio "Step By Step" | Croatia | Trios Children |
3rd | Dance Studio Liba Borak | Switzerland | Trios Children |
4th | Step & Jazz 1 | Croatia | Trios Children |
5th | South Africa-321 | South Africa | Trios Children |
6th | Joy, Kremenchuk | Ukraine | Trios Children |
7th | R+P Brno | Czech Republic | Trios Children |
8th | Tap-company | Germany | Trios Children |

Trios Juniors

1st | Kazina | Slovenia | Trios Juniors |
2nd | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 2 | Croatia | Trios Juniors |
3rd | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 1 | Croatia | Trios Juniors |
4th | Zft Salake Gliwice | Poland | Trios Juniors |
5th | Penguin Trio | Germany | Trios Juniors |
6th | Andrea Praha | Czech Republic | Trios Juniors |
7th | Joy | Ukraine | Trios Juniors |
8th | Dancestudio Liba Borak 1 | Switzerland | Trios Juniors |
9th | Step & Jazz | Croatia | Trios Juniors |
10th (2WT) | Bps | Slovenia | Trios Juniors |
10th (2WT) | Tap-company | Germany | Trios Juniors |
12th | Full Dance Tap | Italy | Trios Juniors |
13th | Fidgety Feet | Czech Republic | Trios Juniors |
14th | Dancestudio Liba Borak 2 | Switzerland | Trios Juniors |
15th | Bejer,Claudia, Ganz Marina, Sarbacher Aylissa | Germany | Trios Juniors |

Trios Adults

1st | Planet Dance Martin | Switzerland | Trios Adults |
2nd | Vortex | Russia | Trios Adults |
3rd | Dancestudio Liba Borak | Switzerland | Trios Adults |
4th | Canada / dbsd | Canada | Trios Adults |
5th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" | Croatia | Trios Adults |
6th | Step & Jazz | Croatia | Trios Adults |
7th | Broadway Dance Studio | Italy | Trios Adults |
8th | Hit The Road Jack | South Africa | Trios Adults |
9th | Absoluttap | Switzerland | Trios Adults |
10th | Tentative Overlook | Russia | Trios Adults |
11th | Russian School Of American Tap | Russia | Trios Adults |
12th | Grooves In Motion | Germany | Trios Adults |
13th | Joy, Kremenchuk | Ukraine | Trios Adults |
14th | Chemtaps | Germany | Trios Adults |
15th | Red Hot Chili Tappers | Germany | Trios Adults |

Groups Children

1st | Stepkids 5 | Germany | Groups Children |
2nd | Step & Jazz - Children | Croatia | Groups Children |
3rd | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 1 | Croatia | Groups Children |
4th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 2 | Croatia | Groups Children |
5th | Jail House Rock | South Africa | Groups Children |
6th | Tap-company | Germany | Groups Children |
7th | Dance Studio Liba Borak | Switzerland | Groups Children |
8th | R+P Brno | Czech Republic | Groups Children |
9th | Stepkids 4 | Germany | Groups Children |
10th | Polar Express | South Africa | Groups Children |
11th | Steps Dance Center | Germany | Groups Children |
12th | Hanny Dance | Czech Republic | Groups Children |
13th | Arabesque | Italy | Groups Children |

Groups Juniors

1st | Buratino Moscow | Russia | Groups Juniors |
2nd | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 2 | Croatia | Groups Juniors |
3rd | Kazina | Slovenia | Groups Juniors |
4th | Absoluttap | Switzerland | Groups Juniors |
5th | Tap-company | Germany | Groups Juniors |
6th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 1 | Croatia | Groups Juniors |
7th | Dancestudio Liba Borak | Switzerland | Groups Juniors |
8th | Step & Jazz | Croatia | Groups Juniors |
9th | Bps Tap | Slovenia | Groups Juniors |
10th | Tapdragons | Germany | Groups Juniors |
11th | Tap To Reality | Germany | Groups Juniors |

Groups Adults

1st | Planet Dance Martin | Switzerland | Groups Adults |
2nd | Dancestudio Liba Borak | Switzerland | Groups Adults |
3rd | Absoluttap | Switzerland | Groups Adults |
4th | Tap Dance Theatre Ekaterinburg | Russia | Groups Adults |
5th | Smoky Socks | Germany | Groups Adults |
6th | Flap Moscow | Russia | Groups Adults |
7th | Team Canada | Canada | Groups Adults |
8th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" | Croatia | Groups Adults |
9th | Step & Jazz | Croatia | Groups Adults |
10th | T.d.c. Avalanche | Czech Republic | Groups Adults |
11th | Passion Group | Germany | Groups Adults |
12th | Broadway Dance Studio | Italy | Groups Adults |
13th | Bolero | Slovenia | Groups Adults |
14th | Papillon Montreux | Switzerland | Groups Adults |
15th | Grooves In Motion 1 | Germany | Groups Adults |
16th | Khoroshie Devchata Zhukovsky | Russia | Groups Adults |
17th | Rhythm + Dance | Germany | Groups Adults |
18th | Dance Tappers Blansko | Czech Republic | Groups Adults |

Groups Adults (Live Music)

1st | Andrea Praha | Czech Republic | Groups Adults Live Music |
2nd | Penguin Tappers | Germany | Groups Adults Live Music |
3rd | The Art Act & Tap Dancer | Germany | Groups Adults Live Music |

Groups Adults Two

1st | Team Canada | Canada | Groups Adults Two |
2nd | Tap-company Seniors | Germany | Groups Adults Two |
3rd | Stepboots | Germany | Groups Adults Two |
4th | Steppynes | Germany | Groups Adults Two |
5th | Tap Together | Germany | Groups Adults Two |

Formations Children

1st | The Art Act & Tap Dancer | Germany | Formations Children |
2nd | Stepkids 3 | Germany | Formations Children |
3rd | Dance Studio "Step By Step" | Croatia | Formations Children |
4th | Kazina | Slovenia | Formations Children |
5th | Step & Jazz | Croatia | Formations Children |
6th | Andrea Praha | Czech Republic | Formations Children |
7th | Little Toes Up | Germany | Formations Children |
8th | Boogy Wonderland | South Africa | Formations Children |
9th | Penguin | Germany | Formations Children |

Formations Juniors

1st | Tap-company, Vinnytsa | Ukraine | Formations Juniors |
2nd | Kazina | Slovenia | Formations Juniors |
3rd | Canadian National Tap Team | Canada | Formations Juniors |
4th | Team Canada (Manitoba) | Canada | Formations Juniors |
5th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 3 | Croatia | Formations Juniors |
6th | Kazina | Slovenia | Formations Juniors |
7th | Penguin | Germany | Formations Juniors |
8th | Zft Salake Gliwice Juniors | Poland | Formations Juniors |
9th | The Art Act & Tap Dancer | Germany | Formations Juniors |
10th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 1 | Croatia | Formations Juniors |
11th | Stepkids 1 | Germany | Formations Juniors |
12th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" 2 | Croatia | Formations Juniors |
13th | Tanzwerk | Switzerland | Formations Juniors |
14th | Andrea Praha | Czech Republic | Formations Juniors |
15th | Dancestudio Liba Borak | Switzerland | Formations Juniors |
16th | Steps Dance Center | Germany | Formations Juniors |
17th | R+P Brno | Czech Republic | Formations Juniors |
18th | Fidgety Feet | Czech Republic | Formations Juniors |

Formations Adults

1st | Canadian National Tap Team | Canada | Formations Adults |
2nd | Absoluttap | Switzerland | Formations Adults |
3rd | Penguin Tappers | Germany | Formations Adults |
4th | The Art Act & Tap Dancer | Germany | Formations Adults |
5th | Dance Studio "Step By Step" | Croatia
6th | Ts Andrea | Czech Republic | Formations Adults |
7th | Fidgety Feet | Czech Republic | Formations Adults |
8th | Four Taps | Czech Republic | Formations Adults |
9th | Passion Team | Germany | Formations Adults |
10th | Tap Dragons | Germany | Formations Adults |
11th | Step & Jazz | Croatia | Formations Adults |
12th | Bolero | Slovenia | Formations Adults |

Formations Adults Two

1st | Team Canada | Canada | Formations Adults Two |
2nd | Penguin Adults | Germany | Formations Adults Two |
3rd | The Art Act & Tap Dancer 2 | Germany | Formations Adults Two |
4th | Chemtaps | Germany | Formations Adults Two |
5th | Musical-tap-company Ii | Germany | Formations Adults Two |
6th | Leipziger Stepladies | Germany | Formations Adults Two |

Productionso

1st | Full Dance Tap | Italy | Productions |
2nd | Emotion Pur | Germany | Productions |
3rd | Bolero | Slovenia | Productions |
4th | Produktion Germany North | Germany | Productions |
5th | Kunst & Kultur In La | Germany | Productions |

Resources

Official 2007 Results at IDO Dance Dot Com



2007 Tap Dancing World Championships

About the Tap Dance World Championships

Other Events for Tap Dancers

Tap Dancing Resources


See also
Facebook "Tap Dancing Resources" Page
Facebook "Tap Dancing Friends Community" Group
Facebook "Tap Dancing Events and Classes Worldwide" Group
Blog With Tap Dancing Articles and News




Tap Events:

Tap Festivals
By Date

Tap Worlds
November 2019

Tap Europeans
June 2019

Tap Dance Day
May 25th



Practice Tool

Online Metronome
(20-330 BPM)



Follow Us On Social Media

     

Facebook "Tap Dancing Discussions" Group

Facebook "Tap Dancing Events and Classes World Wide" Group

Facebook "Tap Dancing Resources" Page

Twitter "Tap Dance Guide" Feed

YouTube Channel



Tap Shop

Tap Shoes
Accessories
Tap Books
Tap Video DVDs
Tap Shop Menu










| Argentina | Armenia | Argentina | Australia | Austria | Belgium | Brazil | Bulgaria | Canada | Cayman | Chile | China | Colombia | Costa Rica | Croatia | Cuba | Czech Republic | Denmark | Dominican Republic | Egypt | Estonia | Finland | France | Germany | Greece | Guatemala | Honduras | Hong Kong | Hungary | India | Indonesia | Ireland | Israel | Italy | Japan | Korea | Latvia | Lithuania | Malaysia | Mexico | Mozambique | Namibia | Netherlands | New Zealand | Norway | Peru | Philippines | Poland | Portugal | Russia | Serbia | Singapore | Slovakia | Slovenia | South Africa | Spain | Sweden | Switzerland | Thailand | Turkey | Turks Caicos | Uganda | Ukraine | United Kingdom | United States | Vietnam |
Topics
Awards
Classes
Dancers
Ensembles
Events
Regions

Products
Tap Shoes
Accessories
Books
Video DVDs
Suppliers
Products Menu

Follow Us
Tap Dance Blog
Facebook Group
Facebook Page
Twitter Feed